AmbiStaff Recruitment Agency Sheffield, Manvers

updated on 06/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
AEXEA PAYMASTER SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 4E ENTERPRISE COURT, S63 5DB, Manvers, South Yorkshire
Company Number
09019579
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/08/2017 - AMBISTAFF RECRUITMENT AGENCY LTD
SIC Code
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Date of Incorporation
30 Apr 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Grow Your Business With Our Flexible Staffing Solution

How does it work?:
We will supply you with trained and highly motivated employees who do not become directly employed by your company.
You feel comfortable as we pay our staff directly, we pay employee’s tax and we do the payroll job too.
You save money as you decide how many hours our staff works for you.

We provide staff who are experienced in cleaning, construction and warehousing industry.

We can truly say that we have at our disposal the most ambitious and highly trained staff available. Before any prospective candidate is registered with our agency certain skills are assessed:
– COSHH (The Control of Substances Hazardous to Health Regulations 2002); – health and safety; – manual handling; – CSCS; – language skills; – first aid.


Keywords:
Employment Agencies, Temporary Employment Agencies, Recruitment Agencies, Staff Solutions
AmbiStaff Recruitment Agency Sheffield is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AmbiStaff Recruitment Agency Sheffield!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Silkstone House Pioneer Close
    S63 7JZ  Rotherham
    0114 339 2026
  2. 86 Maple Road
    S64 9RR  Mexborough
    01709 794057
  3. Unit 5, Century Park Network Centre
    S63 5DE  Manvers
    01709 300300
  4. Unit 5, Century Park Network Centre
    S63 5DE  Manvers
    01709 870170
  5. 5 ASHBERRY CLOSE
    S63 0LX  Thurnscoe
    01709 894419
  6. Amberley Court, 101 Effingham St
    S65 1BL  Rotherham
    0845 478 5009
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies