APPLIED POWER HOLDINGS LIMITED, Manvers

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
APPLIED POWER HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
12 - 12A WADDINGTON WAY, S65 3SH, ROTHERHAM, South Yorkshire
Company Number
08372354
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/05/2013 - APPLIED POWER ENGINEERING LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
23 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
, 5B Adwick Park, Manvers, Rotherham, South Yorkshire, S63 5AB, United Kingdom
, 5a Innovation Way, Adwick Park Manvers, Rotherham, South Yorkshire, S63 5AB, United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
APPLIED POWER HOLDINGS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for APPLIED POWER HOLDINGS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MANVERS HOUSE, PIONEER CLOSE
    S63 7JZ  Wath-Upon-Dearne
  2. Silkstone House Pioneer Close, Wath-Upon-Dearne
    S63 7JZ  Rotherham
  3. Silkstone House
    S63 7JZ  Rotherham
    01709 918501
  4. BOLTON ROAD ENTERPRISE PARK
    S63 7JY  Wath-Upon-Dearne
    01709 763208
  5. Unit 4E, Enterprise Court Farfield Park
    S63 5DB  Manvers
    01709 264011
  6. Unit 6, Enterprise Court Farfield Park
    S63 5DB  Manvers
    01709 578999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies