BUSINESS INCUBATOR C.I.C., Manvers

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BUSINESS INCUBATOR C.I.C.
Reg. office address
UNIT 13, ENTERPRISE COURT, S63 5DB, Manvers, South Yorkshire
Company Number
09546018
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/05/2015 - BUSINESS INCUBATOR LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
16 Apr 2015
Company Type
Community Interest Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
BUSINESS INCUBATOR C.I.C. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BUSINESS INCUBATOR C.I.C.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry