Care 4u Care Limited, Manvers

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 16:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 16:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 16:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 16:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 13 h 5 min.
2 days 13 h 5 min

Official Data

Official Name
CARE 4U CARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
CENTURY BUSINESS CENTRE MANVERS WAY, S63 5DA, MANVERS, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
06513065
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/03/2009 - M B PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LTD
SIC Code
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
25 Feb 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Residential Care Homes, Dementia Care, Home Health Care Services, Social Services, Social Care, Old Age 65, Mental Health Support, Physical Disability
Care 4u Care Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Care 4u Care Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Dryden Rd
    S63 6EH  Rotherham
    01709 761280
  2. 210 Wath Road
    S73 0XD  Brampton
    01634 255200
  3. YORK GARDENS
    S63 6QW  Wath-Upon-Dearne
    01709-876092
  4. 9-11 Knoll Beck Cres
    S73 0TT  Brampton
    01226 270774
  5. 2 Brampton Road
    S63 6AW  Wath-Upon-Dearne
    01709 879932
  6. Park Rd
    S63 0TG  Rotherham
    01709 893094
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies