Fusion Radiators Limited, Manvers

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FUSION RADIATORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 THORNCLIFFE PARK ESTATE, NEWTON CHAMBERS ROAD, S35 2PH, Chapeltown, South Yorkshire
Company Number
04249203
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/11/2002 - HERITAGE (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED
SIC Code
46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Date of Incorporation
10 Jul 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Office 32 Silkstone House Pioneer Close Wath-upon-Dearne Rotherham South Yorkshire S63 7JY England
Unit 23 Century Park Dearne Lane Manvers Rotherham South Yorkshire S63 5DE England

Description

Keywords:
Hardware, Hardware Wholesalers, Plumbing Supplies, Heating Equipment, Heating Supplies, Plumbing Equipment
Fusion Radiators Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fusion Radiators Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 1 Cortonwood Retail Park
    S73 0FA  Barnsley
    0333 005 2979
  2. Unit 1
    S73 0FA  Barnsley
    0333 005 2979
  3. 85 Doncaster Road
    S63 7DN  Wath-Upon-Dearne
  4. 33 HIGH ST
    S73 8HB  Wombwell
    01226 753316
  5. 30-40 High Street
    S73 8AA  Barnsley
    0333 005 3047
  6. Wombwell Lane
    S70 3NS  Barnsley
    0808 100 7211
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies