Leeway Approach Limited, Manvers

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LEEWAY APPROACH LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 25 SILKSTONE HOUSE PIONEER CLOSE, S63 7JZ, WATH-UPON-DEARNE, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
07404227
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/01/2012 - NICKI LEE LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
12 Oct 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 7 Enterprise Court Farfield Park Manvers Rotherham South Yorkshire S63 5DB
Unit 2 Century Park Networkcentre Dearne Lane Manvers Rotherham South Yorkshire S63 5DE
Unit 40 Century Business Centre Manvers Rotherham South Yorkshire S63 5DA England

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management
Services
Business Consultants
Leeway Approach Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Leeway Approach Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CENTURY BUSINESS CENTRE, MANVERS WAY
    S63 5DA  Manvers
  2. 6 Wath West Industrial Estate
    S63 6EX  Wath-Upon-Dearne
    0330 111 3635
  3. BARNSLEY ROAD
    S63 6DQ  Wath-Upon-Dearne
  4. 161 Kingfisher Drive, Wombwell
    S73 0UX  Wombwell
    07790 676410
  5. 38 SKYLARK VIEW
    S63 6FG  Wath-Upon-Dearne
    07795 026831
  6. Valley Road, Station Road Industrial Estate
    S73 0BS  Wombwell
    01226 273860
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies