Metalysis Limited, Manvers

Write review
updated on 13/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
METALYSIS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 4, [email protected] BRINDLEY WAY, S60 5FS, ROTHERHAM, South Yorkshire
Company Number
04304849
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/06/2003 - FFC LIMITED
14/11/2001 - M&R 837 LIMITED
SIC Code
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Date of Incorporation
15 Oct 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Research Organisations, Scientific Research, Business Advice, Research and Development Services, Metals
Metalysis Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Metalysis Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 WILLOW ROAD
    S63 7PG  Wath-Upon-Dearne
  2. 3 RACECOURSE CLOSE
    S64 8EW  Swinton
  3. 3A ARNOLD CRESCENT
    S64 9JX  Mexborough
  4. Swinton
    S64 8AP  Swinton
  5. Unit 22, Goldthorpe Ind Est, Commercial Rd
    S63 9BL  Goldthorpe
    01709 895505
  6. 26 Brookfield Cl
    S65 3RD  Rotherham
    07843 437743
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies