Optelecom UK Limited, Manvers

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
OPTELECOM UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
CENTURY BUSINESS CENTRE, MANVERS WAY, S63 5DA, MANVERS, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
03427882
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FCB 1257 LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
02 Sep 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Old Bakehouse Course Road Ascot Berkshire SL5 7HL United Kingdom
Endeavour House 98 Waters Meeting Road Navigation Business Park the Valley Bolton Lancashire BL1 8SW

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Categories
Dormant Companies
Optelecom UK Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Optelecom UK Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 30, Century Business Centre, Century Park
    S63 5DA  Manvers
    01709 300122
  2. UNIT 2 CENTURY PARK NETWORKCENTRE, DEARNE LANE
    S63 5DE  Manvers
  3. UNIT 2 CENTURY PARK NETWORKCENTRE, DEARNE LANE
    S63 5DE  Manvers
  4. UNIT 61 CENTURY BUSINESS CENTRE
    S63 5DA  Manvers
  5. Unit 2 Century Park Networkcentre, Dearne Lane
    S63 5DE  Manvers
    01709 478847
  6. 161 Kingfisher Dr
    S73 0UX  Wombwell
    07913 075208
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies